Home
Unpaid Candidate List

Unpaid Candidate 1st Phase List of subject : B.A - General

In any candidate found his/her name in this list, but they have already submitted there application fees, please contact to College Help Desk to update your status.

SrlNameGenderCategoryChallan NoForm No
1SUMAN HAZARIMaleST1915
2NIRUPAMA KARJEEFemaleST3367
3PUJA DAMAIFemaleSC3439
4SUBEKSHA TAMANGFemaleSC4280
5SURAJ RAVAMaleST68146
6Raajdeep LakraMaleST69112
7SHILPI PARVINFemaleOBCA73148
8ANANDA DASMaleSC78153
9PINTU KARJEEMaleGeneral7990
10SHEK HASINAFemaleOBCA81156
11NISHI TIRKEYFemaleST82154
12RATAN DASMaleGeneral8978
13MENUKA KHATUNFemaleOBCA94166
14LILABATI CHIK BARAIKFemaleSC9793
15Priti LamaFemaleST103175
16Priti LamaFemaleGeneral108180
17AMIT THAKURMaleGeneral117189
18KOYELI SAHAFemaleGeneral118190
19SURAJ RAVAMaleST119191
20Rajikul ShekhMaleOBCA121194
21Rajikul ShekhMaleOBCA124196
22sanjib ekkaMaleSC128201
23MOUSAMI JHAFemaleGeneral140208
24SUDEB DEBNATHMaleGeneral14556
25NEHA THAKURFemaleGeneral146213
26KISHOR LAKRAMaleGeneral157223
27TARANNUM KHATUNFemaleOBCA164230
28KIRAN URAONMaleST165231
29PINKI SARKARFemaleGeneral183239
30SUBHAN ANSARIMaleOBCA192255
31SOMESH LAKRAMaleGeneral195263
32ABHISEKH BISWAKARMAMaleSC20520
33SWEETY MONDALFemaleGeneral207268
34SUBODH ROYMaleSC215278
35MADHURI MUNDAFemaleGeneral268332
36Suraj oraonMaleGeneral279343
37NITU MAHALIFemaleSC280344
38AJOY SARKARMaleOBCB282351
39KAUSHIK BARMANMaleSC285353
40BHAGIRATH BARMANMaleGeneral287355
41SURAJ CHAMPRAMARYMaleST291358
42ARPINA INDWARFemaleSC314138
43ANUJA RAIFemaleGeneral319381
44HEMANI LAKRAFemaleST323143
45SOMESH LAKRAMaleGeneral328388
46NUR ALAMMaleGeneral330390
47PRITI MINJFemaleST336141
48RESHMA LAKRAFemaleST34789
49RATNTHI INDWARFemaleGeneral349144
50TIRTHA CHHETRIFemaleGeneral353410
51PIRTHI BARAFemaleST363418
52SARASWATI TOPPOFemaleST381436
53SAHANUR ALAMMaleGeneral385441
54ROBIN MUNDAMaleGeneral396452
55NANDII NAIKFemaleSC398454
56SABIR ALAMMaleOBCA406464
57ROSE MANGARFemaleOBCB414472
58ERSHAD ALIMaleGeneral423481
59SWEETY MONDALFemaleSC426485
60ANJALI KUJURFemaleST434497
61SANGITA CHIK BARAIKFemaleST454520
62ROSIDUL ISLAMMaleOBCA467532
63NASIB ORAONMaleST471534
64RINKI HARIJANFemaleSC496565
65DIPENDRA THAPAMaleOBCB508578
66Sanjay loharaMaleGeneral535603
67ABHINAV DUNGDUNGMaleST561624
68MILAN DARJEEMaleSC563627
69MANIT NEWARMaleOBCB575640
70ANUP ORAONMaleST580646
71CHANDRAKALA GOALAFemaleOBCB616688
72TAPAN KARJEEMaleST624699
73LAKHI ROUTIAFemaleGeneral692774
74SONIYA PRADHANFemaleOBCB693772
75LAKHI ROUTIAFemaleGeneral697776
76AISHA ORAONFemaleST706787
77NIKITA AINDFemaleST711791
78BIBEK ORAONMaleST723802
79BIRANTA TOPPOFemaleGeneral769853
80RASHANA LOHARFemaleST774857
81PAWAN LIMBOOMaleST787867
82SUJA KUJURFemaleST829912
83MEGNATH SARKARMaleSC832914
84DIPA SINGH LOHARAFemaleGeneral859942
85BOBITA SINGH LOHARAFemaleGeneral869952
86SHANTI ORAONFemaleST884968
87ARTI KUMRI SAHFemaleGeneral885970
88SITA ORAONFemaleST907989
89MARYROSE KERKETTAFemaleST915999
90RUMITA ORAONFemaleST920116
91MUKTI KUJURFemaleST9231009
92ALMA KERKETTAFemaleST9361020
93neha shresthaFemaleGeneral9571045
94SAMPA MANFemaleSC9631050
95ABHIRAM RAVAMaleST970120
96PUJA CHOWDHURIFemaleGeneral9711059
97PRIYA ORAONFemaleST9741063
98BAISNABI JAISWALFemaleSC10171101
99KHELON ROYMaleSC10211107
100YASMIN PARWANAFemaleOBCA10281115
101ABHIJEET LAMAMaleST10321121
102BIRAJ SUBBAMaleST10451134
103KAVITA DASFemaleGeneral10601149
104BIRANTI MUNDAFemaleST10831189
105ANURADHA ORAONFemaleST10871192
106KARNA GURUNGMaleGeneral11811288
107RAJNI KUJURFemaleGeneral11891298
108ANIL BRAHMAMaleST12271342
109SAMPA KARMAKARFemaleGeneral12331344
110SOMRAJ NARJINARYMaleST12381351
111BONIFASH LAKRAMaleST12391350
112MAXIMA SORENGFemaleGeneral12421353
113AMRITA DARJEEFemaleSC12611329
114ASHISH LAKRA MaleGeneral12801393
115AMAN MAHALIMaleST12861398
116SANTOKI THOKORFemaleST12961400
117RESHMI MUNDAFemaleST12981411
118SRIJANA GURUNGFemaleGeneral13051418
119AFSARA KHATOONFemaleGeneral13101423
120LAKHI RAJPUTFemaleGeneral13121425
121ALBISH ORAONMaleST13191434
122ELEJABIT INDWARFemaleST13401454
123 ARUN KHARIAMaleST13471461
124RAJEEB ORAONMaleGeneral13541468
125RANJITA LAMAFemaleST13651478
126PRIYANKA KINDOFemaleST13841487
127KUL BAHADUR NEWARMaleGeneral13941495
128FURMA DOLMA LAMAFemaleST1412661
129DINESH MINJMaleST14191516
130BAPAN HOSSAINMaleOBCA14441531
131NISHA MAHALIFemaleGeneral14591561
132KAJAL CHAKI MUNDAFemaleST14651567
133PRATIMA KULLUFemaleST14761579
134Sumesh OraonMaleSC14851589
135PRADEEP PODDARMaleGeneral15141625
136Tarannum KhatunFemaleOBCA15411605
137tapas sahaMaleGeneral15421651
138SANJOK OROANMaleST15491657
139ANJALI PAKHRIN TAMANGFemaleGeneral15921695
140RAJIB THAKURMaleST16091715
141ANUJA DARJEEFemaleGeneral16171723
142ANUJA DARJEEFemaleGeneral16311736
143SARITA RAIFemaleGeneral16451750
144RAM BARAMaleST16671162
145SUBHAM MAHALIMaleST16761783
146BANDHU KINDWARMaleST16831576
147SHIVAM MANGARMaleGeneral16971164
148PUJA ORAONFemaleST16991804
149JHARNA CHIK BARAIKFemaleGeneral17021807
150PARTIC MINJMaleST17171823
151JULITA JOJOFemaleGeneral17181824
152ANUJ MANGERMaleGeneral17421848
153SARITA ORAONFemaleST17491855