Home
Unpaid Candidate List

Unpaid Candidate 1st Phase List of subject : B.A - General

In any candidate found his/her name in this list, but they have already submitted there application fees, please contact to College Help Desk to update your status.

SrlNameGenderCategoryChallan NoForm No
1SUMAN HAZARIMaleST1915
2NIRUPAMA KARJEEFemaleST3367
3PUJA DAMAIFemaleSC3439
4SUBEKSHA TAMANGFemaleSC4280
5SURAJ RAVAMaleST68146
6Raajdeep LakraMaleST69112
7SHILPI PARVINFemaleOBCA73148
8ANANDA DASMaleSC78153
9PINTU KARJEEMaleGeneral7990
10SHEK HASINAFemaleOBCA81156
11NISHI TIRKEYFemaleST82154
12RATAN DASMaleGeneral8978
13MENUKA KHATUNFemaleOBCA94166
14LILABATI CHIK BARAIKFemaleSC9793
15Priti LamaFemaleST103175
16Priti LamaFemaleGeneral108180
17AMIT THAKURMaleGeneral117189
18KOYELI SAHAFemaleGeneral118190
19SURAJ RAVAMaleST119191
20Rajikul ShekhMaleOBCA121194
21Rajikul ShekhMaleOBCA124196
22sanjib ekkaMaleSC128201
23MOUSAMI JHAFemaleGeneral140208
24SUDEB DEBNATHMaleGeneral14556
25NEHA THAKURFemaleGeneral146213
26KISHOR LAKRAMaleGeneral157223
27TARANNUM KHATUNFemaleOBCA164230
28KIRAN URAONMaleST165231
29PINKI SARKARFemaleGeneral183239
30SUBHAN ANSARIMaleOBCA192255
31SOMESH LAKRAMaleGeneral195263
32ABHISEKH BISWAKARMAMaleSC20520
33SWEETY MONDALFemaleGeneral207268
34SUBODH ROYMaleSC215278
35MADHURI MUNDAFemaleGeneral268332
36Suraj oraonMaleGeneral279343
37NITU MAHALIFemaleSC280344
38AJOY SARKARMaleOBCB282351
39KAUSHIK BARMANMaleSC285353
40BHAGIRATH BARMANMaleGeneral287355
41SURAJ CHAMPRAMARYMaleST291358
42ARPINA INDWARFemaleSC314138
43ANUJA RAIFemaleGeneral319381
44HEMANI LAKRAFemaleST323143
45SOMESH LAKRAMaleGeneral328388
46NUR ALAMMaleGeneral330390
47PRITI MINJFemaleST336141
48RESHMA LAKRAFemaleST34789
49RATNTHI INDWARFemaleGeneral349144
50TIRTHA CHHETRIFemaleGeneral353410
51PIRTHI BARAFemaleST363418
52SARASWATI TOPPOFemaleST381436
53SAHANUR ALAMMaleGeneral385441
54ROBIN MUNDAMaleGeneral396452
55NANDII NAIKFemaleSC398454
56SABIR ALAMMaleOBCA406464
57ROSE MANGARFemaleOBCB414472
58ERSHAD ALIMaleGeneral423481
59SWEETY MONDALFemaleSC426485
60ANJALI KUJURFemaleST434497
61SANGITA CHIK BARAIKFemaleST454520
62ROSIDUL ISLAMMaleOBCA467532
63NASIB ORAONMaleST471534
64RINKI HARIJANFemaleSC496565
65DIPENDRA THAPAMaleOBCB508578
66Sanjay loharaMaleGeneral535603
67ABHINAV DUNGDUNGMaleST561624
68MILAN DARJEEMaleSC563627
69MANIT NEWARMaleOBCB575640
70ANUP ORAONMaleST580646
71CHANDRAKALA GOALAFemaleOBCB616688
72TAPAN KARJEEMaleST624699
73LAKHI ROUTIAFemaleGeneral692774
74SONIYA PRADHANFemaleOBCB693772
75LAKHI ROUTIAFemaleGeneral697776
76AISHA ORAONFemaleST706787
77NIKITA AINDFemaleST711791
78BIBEK ORAONMaleST723802
79BIRANTA TOPPOFemaleGeneral769853
80PAWAN LIMBOOMaleST787867
81SUJA KUJURFemaleST829912
82MEGNATH SARKARMaleSC832914
83DIPA SINGH LOHARAFemaleGeneral859942
84BOBITA SINGH LOHARAFemaleGeneral869952
85SHANTI ORAONFemaleST884968
86ARTI KUMRI SAHFemaleGeneral885970
87SITA ORAONFemaleST907989
88RUMITA ORAONFemaleST920116
89ALMA KERKETTAFemaleST9361020
90neha shresthaFemaleGeneral9571045
91SAMPA MANFemaleSC9631050
92ABHIRAM RAVAMaleST970120
93PUJA CHOWDHURIFemaleGeneral9711059
94PRIYA ORAONFemaleST9741063
95BAISNABI JAISWALFemaleSC10171101
96KHELON ROYMaleSC10211107
97YASMIN PARWANAFemaleOBCA10281115
98ABHIJEET LAMAMaleST10321121
99BIRAJ SUBBAMaleST10451134
100KAVITA DASFemaleGeneral10601149
101BIRANTI MUNDAFemaleST10831189
102ANURADHA ORAONFemaleST10871192
103KARNA GURUNGMaleGeneral11811288
104RAJNI KUJURFemaleGeneral11891298
105ANIL BRAHMAMaleST12271342
106SAMPA KARMAKARFemaleGeneral12331344
107SOMRAJ NARJINARYMaleST12381351
108BONIFASH LAKRAMaleST12391350
109MAXIMA SORENGFemaleGeneral12421353
110AMRITA DARJEEFemaleSC12611329
111ASHISH LAKRA MaleGeneral12801393
112AMAN MAHALIMaleST12861398
113SANTOKI THOKORFemaleST12961400
114RESHMI MUNDAFemaleST12981411
115SRIJANA GURUNGFemaleGeneral13051418
116AFSARA KHATOONFemaleGeneral13101423
117LAKHI RAJPUTFemaleGeneral13121425
118ALBISH ORAONMaleST13191434
119ELEJABIT INDWARFemaleST13401454
120 ARUN KHARIAMaleST13471461
121RAJEEB ORAONMaleGeneral13541468
122RANJITA LAMAFemaleST13651478
123PRIYANKA KINDOFemaleST13841487
124KUL BAHADUR NEWARMaleGeneral13941495
125FURMA DOLMA LAMAFemaleST1412661
126DINESH MINJMaleST14191516
127BAPAN HOSSAINMaleOBCA14441531
128NISHA MAHALIFemaleGeneral14591561
129KAJAL CHAKI MUNDAFemaleST14651567
130PRATIMA KULLUFemaleST14761579
131Sumesh OraonMaleSC14851589
132PRADEEP PODDARMaleGeneral15141625
133Tarannum KhatunFemaleOBCA15411605
134tapas sahaMaleGeneral15421651
135SANJOK OROANMaleST15491657
136ANJALI PAKHRIN TAMANGFemaleGeneral15921695
137RAJIB THAKURMaleST16091715
138ANUJA DARJEEFemaleGeneral16171723
139ANUJA DARJEEFemaleGeneral16311736
140SARITA RAIFemaleGeneral16451750
141RAM BARAMaleST16671162
142SUBHAM MAHALIMaleST16761783
143BANDHU KINDWARMaleST16831576
144SHIVAM MANGARMaleGeneral16971164
145PUJA ORAONFemaleST16991804
146JHARNA CHIK BARAIKFemaleGeneral17021807
147PARTIC MINJMaleST17171823
148JULITA JOJOFemaleGeneral17181824
149ANUJ MANGERMaleGeneral17421848
150SARITA ORAONFemaleST17491855